Washington Corporations

Corporations:

Associates, Inc.

Sequim Animal Hospital, Inc., P. S.

Robert Groonis, Inc.

Carpet Supply, Inc.

Camas Welding, Inc.

Paradyne Corporation

Westbuilt, Inc.

Stephens Logging, Inc.

House of Sewing Machines and Supplies, Inc.

Myers Financial Services, Inc.

Bronka, Inc.

Tacoma Labor Companions

Cb Richard Ellis, Inc.

Equip., Inc.

The Erickson Company

Zimmer Construction Co., Inc.

Pacific Machine and Development Corporation

Hancor, Inc.

Henry Bryner Post No 4992, Veterans of Foreign Wars of the United States, Inc.

Spokane Obstetrics and Gynecology, p.s.

Koehler's Home Furnishings, Company

Mclaughlin, p.s.

Silvia Lodge No. 38, Independent Order of Odd Fellows

Washington Carriers, Inc.

Custom Molding Co., Inc.

Warehouse, Inc.

Husmoe, p.s.

Branris, Inc.

Ben R. Smith Logging Company, Inc.

Mark F. Kadoshima, d.d.s., p.s.

West Side Improvement Club, Inc.

Underwater Sports, Inc.

Morton and Sons, Inc.

Squires Music Center, Inc.

R Management, Inc.

Frame, Inc.

Herzl-ner Tamid Conservative Congregation

Industrial Gasket, Inc.

Neurosurgical Center, Inc., p.s.

Motors, Inc.

B Systems Corp.

Cincom Systems, Inc.

Planning Inc.

Girls Clubs of South Puget Sound

Runyan's Jewelry, Inc.

Herzog Aluminum, Inc.

The Boat House, Inc.

Creatrix, Incorporated

Storage Technology Corporation

Marion Construction Company

Web-west Painting Inc.

Branch No. 29 of the Fleet Reserve Association of Bremerton,washington

Synovate, Inc.

U. S. Development Co., Inc.

North Beach Post No. 8956 v.f.w.

Everett Pacific Investments, Inc.

Standard Mechanical, Inc.

Slim's, Inc.

James G. Murphy, Co.

Othello Arie 3396, Fraternal Order of Eagles.

Financial Concepts Incorporation

Body Shop, Inc.

Mccollum Leasing, Inc.

Point Roberts Realty, Inc.

Omak Lodge No. 1492, Loyal Order of Moose

Key-peninsula Civic Center Association, Inc.

Lakes Lodge No. 1865 Loyal Order of Moose

Wade-livingstone Associates, Inc.

Temple B'nai Torah

Alticor Inc.

The Landover Corporation

Gillespie Roofing Inc.

Blaine Marina, Inc.

Pride Packing Co.

Peking Garden Restaurant, Inc.

South Tacoma Eagles 2933

American Artificial Limb Co., Inc.

Pacific Medical Systems, Inc.

Ronald L. Holm, d.d.s., p.s.

Concrete Cutting Company

Plumbing, Inc.

Gale G. Flake, d.d.s., p.s.

Country Homes Supply, Inc.

Vaughn R. Ransom, d.d.s., p.s.

Northwest Child Nutrition

Hoffman Southwest Corp.

Aladdin Synergetics, Inc.

Spectralux Corporation

Caldak, Inc.

Whitney Equipment Co., Inc.

Wilcox Farms, Inc.

Garland Animal Clinic, p.s.c.

Chelan Valley Mirror Publishing Co., Inc.

Ferguson - Gagnon Industries, Inc.

Yakima Oil Co., Inc.

Planned Parenthood of the Inland Northwest

Stanwood Community and Senior Center

Fur Depot, Amontana Corporation

T-w Transport, Inc.

Puyallup Valley Post No. 2224, Inc., Department of Washington, Veterans Of